8 964 553 50 68     !

 /   / 





80%
1 2 X 2101296162129.6
2 2 X 2596330186.18148.94
3 2 X 266.56326186.06148.85
4 2 X 237.54767183.35146.68
5 BROTHERS626486190.76152.61
6 BROTHERS32.55379158.21126.56
7 BROTHERS33.55510162.06129.65
8 SMOK555444194.43155.54
9 SMOK656725197.79158.24
10 SMOK425484171.38137.1
11 SMOK71295161.88129.5
12 STALKER686423188.91151.13
13 STALKER242449204.08163.27
14 STALKER44.54110186.82149.45
15 STALKER606198182.29145.84
16 465497183.23146.59
17 73.56913203.32162.66
18 424291195.05156.04
19 343393212.06169.65
20 .ru515426180.87144.69
21 .ru454572190.5152.4
22 .ru626304185.41148.33
23 .ru10.52077148.36118.69
24 736698197157.6
25 475311177.03141.63
26 6714178.5142.8
27 586128180.24144.19
28 566284184.82147.86
29 686717197.56158.05
30 57.56361187.09149.67
31 81077179.5143.6
32 344840172.86138.29
33 7.5746186.5149.2
34 24.54247163.35130.68
35 6653163.25130.6
36 445890173.24138.59
37 525405180.17144.13
38 60.56377187.56150.05
39 67.56366187.24149.79
40 8748187149.6
41 175020147.65118.12
42 53749124.9799.97
43 14.54280142.67114.13
44 31023127.88102.3
45 355766169.59135.67
46 25.55357157.56126.05
47 425805170.74136.59
48 58.56299185.26148.21
49 8.51241155.13124.1
50 515909173.79139.04
51 404701180.81144.65
52 345354157.47125.98
53 455875172.79138.24
54 62.56459189.97151.98
55 706740198.24158.59
56 035989.7571.8
57 49.55567185.57148.45
58 536152180.94144.75
59 335192173.07138.45
60 21546128.83103.07
61 545659188.63150.91
62 134365145.5116.4
63 191692211.5169.2
64 47.54159207.95166.36
65 414129187.68150.15
66 55.55221200.81160.65
67 525112196.62157.29
681 1325890173.24138.59
692 240.55880172.94138.35
703 342.56080178.82143.06